Venue:St Newlyn East Village Hall
Area:Central
To add fixures to your mobile device calendar subscribe using this link
https://www.ccsmba.co.uk/content/subcal.php?id=111
Date | Opposition | H/A |
---|---|---|
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 5438 | H |
|
Tue 22 Oct 2019 - 5474 | A |
|
Thu 31 Oct 2019 - 5469 | H |
|
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 5464 | H |
|
Tue 26 Nov 2019 - 5475 | A |
|
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 5447 | H |
|
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 5476 | A |
|
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 5453 | H |
|
Fri 31 Jan 2020 - 5477 | A |
|
Tue 18 Feb 2020 - 5478 | A |
|
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 5461 | H |
|
Mon 09 Mar 2020 - 5479 | A |
Date | Opposition | H/A | Res | Score | Res | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 5438 | Cubert Blues |
H |
W |
10 - 4 |
W |
19 - 5 |
Tue 22 Oct 2019 - 5474 | Ladock Apaches |
A |
W |
10 - 5 |
W |
13 - 4 |
Thu 31 Oct 2019 - 5469 | Luxulyan Golds |
H |
W |
11 - 7 |
W |
15 - 3 |
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 5464 | Lanjeth |
H |
L |
6 - 11 |
W |
13 - 6 |
Tue 26 Nov 2019 - 5475 | Ladock Braves |
A |
L |
5 - 8 |
W |
11 - 8 |
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 5447 | Goonbarrow |
H |
W |
14 - 4 |
W |
16 - 4 |
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 5476 | Cubert Blues |
A |
W |
12 - 3 |
W |
11 - 4 |
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 5453 | Ladock Apaches |
H |
W |
12 - 2 |
W |
9 - 6 |
Fri 31 Jan 2020 - 5477 | Luxulyan Golds |
A |
W |
9 - 4 |
D |
8 - 8 |
Tue 18 Feb 2020 - 5478 | Lanjeth |
A |
W |
18 - 3 |
W |
12 - 7 |
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 5461 | Ladock Braves |
H |
W |
15 - 4 |
L |
5 - 11 |
Mon 09 Mar 2020 - 5479 | Goonbarrow |
A |
NR |
0 - 0 |
NR |
0 - 0 |
Date | Opposition | H/A | Res | Score | Res | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Oct 2018 - 3593 | Lanjeth |
H |
W |
14 - 7 |
W |
11 - 7 |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 - 3594 | Ladock Apaches |
A |
W |
9 - 8 |
L |
7 - 10 |
Wed 24 Oct 2018 - 3597 | Luxulyan Silvers |
A |
W |
7 - 6 |
W |
8 - 5 |
Thu 15 Nov 2018 - 3602 | Goonbarrow |
H |
W |
14 - 3 |
L |
4 - 18 |
Thu 22 Nov 2018 - 3605 | St Agnes Cuckoos |
H |
L |
7 - 17 |
L |
5 - 8 |
Tue 04 Dec 2018 - 3612 | Cubert Blues |
A |
L |
7 - 9 |
L |
7 - 19 |
Wed 12 Dec 2018 - 3614 | Luxulyan Maroons |
A |
L |
4 - 8 |
L |
2 - 12 |
Thu 10 Jan 2019 - 3618 | Ladock Apaches |
H |
W |
12 - 8 |
W |
15 - 7 |
Tue 15 Jan 2019 - 3621 | Lanjeth |
A |
L |
7 - 8 |
L |
3 - 10 |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 - 3626 | Luxulyan Silvers |
H |
W |
10 - 7 |
W |
13 - 4 |
Mon 04 Feb 2019 - 3627 | Goonbarrow |
A |
L |
4 - 15 |
W |
15 - 6 |
Mon 25 Feb 2019 - 3635 | St Agnes Cuckoos |
A |
L |
5 - 7 |
W |
9 - 5 |
Thu 28 Feb 2019 - 3637 | Luxulyan Maroons |
H |
W |
9 - 6 |
L |
7 - 14 |
Thu 14 Mar 2019 - 3642 | Cubert Blues |
H |
L |
10 - 12 |
L |
11 - 15 |
Thu 10 Oct 2019 - 5438 | Cubert Blues |
H |
W |
10 - 4 |
W |
19 - 5 |
Tue 22 Oct 2019 - 5474 | Ladock Apaches |
A |
W |
10 - 5 |
W |
13 - 4 |
Thu 31 Oct 2019 - 5469 | Luxulyan Golds |
H |
W |
11 - 7 |
W |
15 - 3 |
Thu 14 Nov 2019 - 5464 | Lanjeth |
H |
L |
6 - 11 |
W |
13 - 6 |
Tue 26 Nov 2019 - 5475 | Ladock Braves |
A |
L |
5 - 8 |
W |
11 - 8 |
Thu 05 Dec 2019 - 5447 | Goonbarrow |
H |
W |
14 - 4 |
W |
16 - 4 |
Tue 14 Jan 2020 - 5476 | Cubert Blues |
A |
W |
12 - 3 |
W |
11 - 4 |
Thu 23 Jan 2020 - 5453 | Ladock Apaches |
H |
W |
12 - 2 |
W |
9 - 6 |
Fri 31 Jan 2020 - 5477 | Luxulyan Golds |
A |
W |
9 - 4 |
D |
8 - 8 |
Tue 18 Feb 2020 - 5478 | Lanjeth |
A |
W |
18 - 3 |
W |
12 - 7 |
Thu 05 Mar 2020 - 5461 | Ladock Braves |
H |
W |
15 - 4 |
L |
5 - 11 |
Mon 09 Mar 2020 - 5479 | Goonbarrow |
A |
NR |
0 - 0 |
NR |
0 - 0 |
Thu 02 Jun 2022 - 6025 | Withiel Oaks |
H |
L |
12 - 13 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Tue 07 Jun 2022 - 6027 | Nomads |
A |
L |
8 - 19 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Thu 09 Jun 2022 - 6029 | Luxulyan Maroons |
H |
W |
16 - 7 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Thu 16 Jun 2022 - 6031 | St Newlyn East Phoenix |
A |
L |
8 - 14 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Fri 08 Jul 2022 - 6033 | Blisland Reds |
A |
L |
9 - 19 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Thu 14 Jul 2022 - 6037 | Nomads |
H |
L |
10 - 14 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Thu 21 Jul 2022 - 6041 | Withiel Oaks |
A |
W |
15 - 14 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Wed 27 Jul 2022 - 6042 | Luxulyan Maroons |
A |
L |
5 - 16 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Thu 04 Aug 2022 - 6047 | St Newlyn East Phoenix |
H |
W |
18 - 11 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Thu 11 Aug 2022 - 6049 | Blisland Reds |
H |
L |
10 - 12 |
D |
0 - 0 |
Won | 75% | 18 |
Drawn | 4.17% | 1 |
Lost | 12.5% | 3 |
No Result | 4.17% | 1 |
Tue 18 Feb 2020 | Lanjeth | 15 | 18 - 3 |
Thu 10 Oct 2019 | Cubert Blues | 14 | 19 - 5 |
Thu 31 Oct 2019 | Luxulyan Golds | 12 | 15 - 3 |
Thu 05 Dec 2019 | Goonbarrow | 12 | 16 - 4 |
Thu 05 Mar 2020 | Ladock Braves | 11 | 15 - 4 |
Thu 05 Dec 2019 | Goonbarrow | 22 | 30 - 8 |
Thu 10 Oct 2019 | Cubert Blues | 20 | 29 - 9 |
Tue 18 Feb 2020 | Lanjeth | 20 | 30 - 10 |
Thu 31 Oct 2019 | Luxulyan Golds | 16 | 26 - 10 |
Tue 14 Jan 2020 | Cubert Blues | 16 | 23 - 7 |
Thu 05 Mar 2020 | Ladock Braves | -6 | 5 - 11 |
Thu 14 Nov 2019 | Lanjeth | -5 | 6 - 11 |
Tue 26 Nov 2019 | Ladock Braves | -3 | 5 - 8 |
No outstanding fixtures in this division